Bezirks Pokal 2010

ERGEBNISSE BEZIRKSPOKALSCHIESSEN 2010

Schüler

  1. St. Antonius-Niederkrüchten 1 270 Ringe
  2. St. Antonius-Niederkrüchten 2 251 Ringe
  3. St. Agatha Oberkrüchten 1 248 Ringe
  4. St. Maria Overhetfeld 1 246 Ringe
  5. St. Laurentius-Hubertus Elmpt 1 239 Ringe
  6. St. Agatha Oberkrüchten 2 238 Ringe

Jugend

  1. St. Brigitta Ryth 1 283 Ringe
  2. St. Georg Brempt 1 269 Ringe
  3. St. Laurentius-Hubertus Elmpt 1 265 Ringe
  4. St. Hubertus Heyen 1 264 Ringe
  5. St. Georg Brempt 2 251 Ringe
  6. St. Johannes Dam-Birth 1 249 Ringe
  7. St. Maria Overhetfeld 1 176 Ringe
  8. St. Laurentius-Hubertus Elmpt 2 169 Ringe

Schützen

  1. St. Brigitta Ryth 1 382 Ringe
  2. St. Antonius Niederkrüchten 1 372 Ringe
  3. St. Agatha Oberkrüchten 1 370 Ringe
  4. St. Georg Brempt 2 367 Ringe
  5. St. Petri Laar 1 361 Ringe
  6. St. Maria Overhetfeld 1 360 Ringe
  7. St. Laurentius-Hubertus Elmpt 1 358 Ringe
  8. St. Bartholomäus Gützenrath 1 357 Ringe
  9. St. Brigitta Ryth 2 353 Ringe
  10. St. Georg Brempt 1 351 Ringe
  11. St. Laurentius-Hubertus Elmpt 2 350 Ringe
  12. St. Georg Brempt 3 342 Ringe
  13. St. Hubertus Heyen 1 325 Ringe
  14. St. Agatha Oberkrüchten 2 319 Ringe
  15. St. Johannes Dam-Birth 1 315 Ringe
  16. St. Johannes Dam-Birth 2 152 Ringe

Altersschützen

  1. St. Maria Overhetfeld 1 286 Ringe Ringdichte 1
  2. St. Bartholomäus Gützenrath 1 286 Ringe Ringdichte 5
  3. St. Brigitta Ryth 1 281 Ringe
  4. St. Georg Brempt 1 274 Ringe
  5. St. Agatha Oberkrüchten 1 272 Ringe
  6. St. Antonius Niederkrüchten 2 268 Ringe
  7. St. Antonius Niederkrüchten 3 266 Ringe
  8. St. Georg Brempt 2 259 Ringe
  9. St. Antonius Niederkrüchten 1 256 Ringe
  10. St. Hubertus Heyen 1 254 Ringe
  11. St. Agatha Oberkrüchten 2 242 Ringe
  12. St. Petri Laar 1 241 Ringe
  13. St. Johannes Dam-Birth 1 142 Ringe

Einzelschiessen

  1. Martin Wolfs 50 Ringe (6x50 Ringe)
  2. Mathias Derix 49 Ringe (3x49 Ringe) 2. nach fünfmal Stechen
  3. Wolfgang Melech 49 Ringe (4x49 Ringe)

Bezirksschülerprinz

  1. Kai Haffke - St.Georg Brempt 29 Ringe (nach Stechen 9/10)
  2. Lukas Schrammen - St.Brigitta Ryth 29 Ringe (nach Stechen 9/9)
  3. Rouben Feger - St.Hubertus Heyen 27 Ringe
  4. Kevin Plätzmüller - St.Petri Laar 25 Ringe
  5. Lukas Schubert - St.Laurentius & Hubertus Elmpt 23 Ringe
  6. Patrick Herzog - St.Bartholomäus Gützenrath 22 Ringe
  7. Marco Caspers - St. Antonius Niederkrüchten 21 Ringe

Bezirksprinzenschiessen

  1. Thomas Lynders - St.Maria Overhetfeld 22 Ringe
  2. Alexander Schrammen - St.Brigitta Ryth 19 Ringe
  3. Frank Steinbrenner - St.Johannes Dam-Birth 19 Ringe
  4. Alexander Grieff - St.Petri Laar 15 Ringe
  5. Florian Deilen - St.Hubertus Heyen 9 Ringe
  6. Jens Schubert - St.Laurentius & Hubertus Elmpt 6 Ringe
  7. Joris Fichtner - St.Georg Brempt 5 Ringe

Bezirksjungschützen-Wanderpokal (passiv)

  1. Sven Asmussen-St.Brigitta Ryth 139 Ringe
  2. Patrick Jansen-St.Laurentius & Hubertus Elmpt 136 Ringe
  3. Frank Steinbrenner-St.Johannes Dam-Birth 135 Ringe
  4. Alexander Schrammen-St.Brigitta Ryth 128 Ring
  5. Manuel Wolfs-St.Brigitta Ryth 127 Ringe
  6. Nico Schmidt-St.Johannes Dam-Birth 120 Ringe
  7. Marc Weber-St.Laurentius & Hubertus Elmpt 115 Ringe
  8. Simon Görtz-St.Johannes Dam-Birth 105 Ringe
Termin: 
27. März 2010 - 13:48